, ,

HPE Proliant DL325 Gen10 + MSA2050 SAN 9TB Storage Bundle

รหัสสินค้า : P17199-B21+Q1J01A#9TB
สถานะ

สั่งจองสินค้า


  • Free Basic Install and Setup (Bangkok Area)
  • HPE Proliant DL325 Gen10 Rack 1U Server
  • Windows Server 2019 Standard ROK 16Core
  • AMD EPYC™ 7262 (8 core, 3.2 Ghz, 128 MB, 155W)
  • 16GB (1x16GB) RDIMM SR 2933 MT/s
  • HPE 1Gb Ethernet 4-Port 336FLR Adapter plus optional HPE FlexibleLOM or stand up card
  • HPE Smart Array S100i SR Gen10 SW RAID
  • 4 LFF chassis Support
  • 2x HPE 960GB SATA RI LFF LPC DS SSD
  • 2X 800W HPE FlexSlot Redundant Power Supply
  • 1U Rack, Easy Install rails without CMA
  • HPE iLO Standard with Intelligent Provisioning, HPE OneView Standard (requires download)
  • 3 Years Warranty Next Business Day Onsite Service

  • HPE MSA 2050 SAN Dual Controller SFF Storage
  • Form Factor : 2U
  • Up to 24 SFF SAS/ENT and/or SAS/SSD supported
  • 16Gb/8Gb Fibre Channel 8-ports per system or 1GbE/10GbE iSCSI 8-ports per system
  • 2x HPE MSA 2050 SAN controllers included
  • 10.8TB Raw (6x 1.8TB)  SAS 10K SFF HDD
  • MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver
  • 2x HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 2m Cable
  • 3 Years Warranty Next Business Day Onsite Service


ราคาสินค้ายังไม่รวมภาษีมูลค่าเพิ่ม

฿392,700.00 ฿399,000.00

สั่งจองสินค้า

HPE Proliant DL325 Gen10 + MSA2050 SAN 10.8TB Storage Bundle

HPE Proliant DL325 Gen10 + MSA2050 SAN 10.8TB Storage Bundle

Free Basic Install and Setup (Bangkok Area)

HPE Proliant DL325 Gen10 Rack 1U Server

  • Windows Server 2019 Standard ROK 16Core
  • AMD EPYC™ 7262 (8 core, 3.2 Ghz, 128 MB, 155W)
  • 16GB (1x16GB) RDIMM SR 2933 MT/s
  • HPE 1Gb Ethernet 4-Port 336FLR Adapter plus optional HPE FlexibleLOM or stand up card
  • HPE Smart Array S100i SR Gen10 SW RAID
  • 4 LFF chassis Support
  • 2x HPE 960GB SATA RI LFF LPC DS SSD
  • 2X 800W HPE FlexSlot Redundant Power Supply
  • 1U Rack, Easy Install rails without CMA
  • 1x HPE SN1100Q 16Gb 2p FC HBA
  • HPE iLO Standard with Intelligent Provisioning, HPE OneView Standard (requires download)
  • 3 Years Warranty Next Business Day Onsite Service

HPE MSA 2050 SAN Dual Controller SFF Storage

  • Form Factor : 2U
  • Up to 24 SFF SAS/ENT and/or SAS/SSD supported
  • 16Gb/8Gb Fibre Channel 8-ports per system or 1GbE/10GbE iSCSI 8-ports per system
  • 2x HPE MSA 2050 SAN controllers included
  • 10.8TB Raw (6x 1.8TB)  SAS 10K SFF HDD
  • MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver
  • 2x HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 2m Cable
  • 3 Years Warranty Next Business Day Onsite Service

Free Installation Detail (Bangkok Area)

  • RAID Setup for 2x960GB SSD SATA (RAID-1)
  • Install Windows Server 2019 Standard (Basic Setting)
  • HPE MSA2050 SAN Storage Pool Setup
  • HPE MSA2050 SAN Storage Create Volume
  • Connect Storage Volume to Server

HPE Proliant DL325 Gen10 + MSA 2050 SAN 10.8TB Storage Bundle Package Promotion

HPE-Proliant-DL325-Gen10-Front

HPE MSA2050 SAN Storage Front

HPE-DL325-Gen10-MSA2050-Front

HPE-DL325-Gen10-MSA2050-Bundle-Rear-1

รหัสสินค้า: P17199-B21+Q1J01A#9TB หมวดหมู่: , , ป้ายกำกับ: ,

จาก 0 รีวิว

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

เป็นคนแรกที่วิจารณ์ “HPE Proliant DL325 Gen10 + MSA2050 SAN 9TB Storage Bundle”

There are no reviews yet.