,

IBM Brocade 300 FC SAN Switch 8Gb

SKU : 3873AR1

IBM
สถานะ

โทรสอบถามสต็อก


เปรียบเทียบ
  • Brocade 300 FC SAN Switch
  • Brocade 8Gb SFP Optical Transceiver
  • 1.5m, 10A/100-250V, C13 to IEC 320-C14 Rack Power Cable
  • 5m OM3 LC-LC Fiber Cable – Optical

฿212,000.00

โทรสอบถามสต็อก

  • Brocade 300 FC SAN Switch
  • Brocade 8Gb SFP Optical Transceiver
  • 1.5m, 10A/100-250V, C13 to IEC 320-C14 Rack Power Cable
  • 5m OM3 LC-LC Fiber Cable – Optical
รหัสสินค้า: 3873AR1 หมวดหมู่: ,

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “IBM Brocade 300 FC SAN Switch 8Gb”

There are no reviews yet.