,

IBM Brocade 6505 FC SAN Switch 16Gb

SKU: 3873AR2
IBM
สถานะ :

โทรสอบถามสต็อก


  • Brocade 6505 FC SAN Switch
  • Brocade 6505 Redundant Power Supply
  • Brocade 16Gb SFP Optical Transceiver
  • 1.5m, 10A/100-250V, C13 to IEC 320-C14 Rack Power Cable
  • 5m OM3 LC-LC Fiber Cable – Optical

 

฿447,600.00

โทรสอบถามสต็อก

  • Brocade 6505 FC SAN Switch
  • Brocade 6505 Redundant Power Supply
  • Brocade 16Gb SFP Optical Transceiver
  • 1.5m, 10A/100-250V, C13 to IEC 320-C14 Rack Power Cable
  • 5m OM3 LC-LC Fiber Cable – Optical

 

รหัสสินค้า: 3873AR2 หมวดหมู่: ,

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “IBM Brocade 6505 FC SAN Switch 16Gb”

There are no reviews yet.